Daily Cheatsheet (SPX)


S&P 500 Index (SPX)



STOPD Levels

Summary
Date2018/09/05
Open0.9005
High0.9052
Low0.8956
Close0.9010
Net-
Volatility Monitor
Time FrameAvg Range
15-Minute0.0006
Hourly0.0013
4-Hour0.0018
Daily0.0051
Weekly0.0102
DayTrading Structural Price Levels
Price Level 
Prev High0.9052
Prev Low0.8956
Prev Close0.9010
Prev 50%0.9004
Prev High 2x0.9147
Prev Low 2x0.8860
R30.9198
R20.9102
R10.9056
PP0.9006
S10.8960
S20.8910
S30.8814

Long Term Structural Price Levels
Price LevelYearlyQuarterlyMonthlyWeekly
Open Range High0.89280.9052-0.9033
Open Range Low0.86870.8956-0.8970
OR High 2x0.91700.9147-0.9096
OR Low 2x0.84460.8860-0.8907
Curr High0.90980.90980.90520.9052
Curr Low0.86200.87990.89560.8956
Curr Close0.90100.90100.90100.9010
Curr PP0.89100.89690.90060.9006
Curr 50%0.88590.89490.90040.9004
Prev High0.93060.88900.90980.9098
Prev Low0.83130.86200.88550.8938
Prev Close0.88770.88410.89510.8951
Prev 50%0.88100.87550.89770.9018
PP0.88320.87840.89680.8996
R10.93510.89480.90820.9054
S10.83580.86780.88380.8893
Prev High 2x1.02990.91610.93420.9259
Prev Low 2x0.73200.83500.86120.8777



Members only content. Sign up to see this report.



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol



This report is not available for the selected symbol